Escolas com Projeto 2019

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

24

25

26

27

28

29

30

31

32

33

34

35

36

37

38

39

40

41

42

43

44

45

46

47

48

49

50

51

52

53

54

55

56

57

58

59

60

61

62

63

64

65

66

67

68

69

70

71

72

73

74

75

76

77

78

79

80

81

82

83

84

85

86

87

88

89

90

91

92

93

94

95

96

97

98

99

100

101

102

103

104

105

106

107

108

109

110

111

112

113

114

115

116

117

118

119

120

121

122

123

 

 

Centro Infanto Juvenil Crescer Sorrindo - O

Creche Comunitária Eunice Lanza - NO

EMEI Camargos - O

EMEI Heliópolis - N

Emei Jardim Leblon - VN

EMEI Jardim Vitória II - NE

EMEI Jardim Vitória III - NE

EMEI Mantiqueira - VN

EMEI Navegantes - VN

EMEI Maria da Glória Lommez - NO

EMEI Piratininga - VN

EMEI Santa Cruz - NE

EMEI São Marcos - NE

Escola Municipal Adauto Lúcio Cardoso - VN

Escola Municipal Aires da Mata Machado - B

Escola Municipal Américo Renê Giannetti - NE

Escola Municipal Anísio Teixeira - NE

Escola Municipal Anne Frank - P

Escola Municipal Antônio Mourão Guimarães - B

Escola Municipal Antônio Salles Barbosa - B

Escola Municipal Armando Ziller - VN

Escola Municipal Arthur Guimarães - NO

Escola Municipal Augusta Medeiros - NO

Escola Municipal Aurélio Buarque de Holanda - B

Escola Municipal Aurélio Pires - P

Escola Municipal Belo Horizonte - NO

Escola Municipal Caio Libano Soares - CS

Escola Municipal Carlos Góis - NO

Escola Municipal Carmelita Carvalho Garcia - P

Escola Municipal CIAC Lucas Monteiro Machado - B

Escola Muncipal  Cônego Sequeira - B

Escola Municipal Cora Coralina - VN

Escola Municipal de Ensino Especial do Bairro Venda Nova - VN

Escola Municipal de Ensino Especial Frei Leopoldo - O

Escola Municipal Deputado Milton Salles - O

Escola Municipal Deputado Renato Azeredo - VN

Escola Municipal Dom Orione - P

Escola Municipal Dora Tomich Laender - VN

Escola Municipal Doutor Júlio Soares - L

Escola Municipal Dr José Xavier Nogueira - VN

Escola Municipal Professor Edson Pisani - CS

Escola Municipal Elisa Buzelin - VN

Escola Municipal Emidio Berutto - L

Escola Municipal Florestan Fernandes - N

Escola Municipal Francisca de Paula - O

Escola Municipal Francisco Magalhães Gomes - N

Escola Municipal Geraldo Teixeira da Costa - VN

Escola Municipal Governador Carlos Lacerda - NE

Escola Municipal Gracy Vianna Lage - VN

Escola Municipal Helena Antipoff - B

Escola Municipal Hélio Pellegrino - N

Escola Municipal Herbert José de Souza - N

Escola Municipal Hilda Rabello Matta - N

Escola Municipal Honorina de Barros - NO

Escola Municipal Honorina Rabello - NE

Escola Municipal Hugo Pinheiro Soares - NE

Escola Municipal Hugo Werneck - O

Escola Municipal Jardim Felicidade - N

Escola Municipal Jardim Vitória - NE

Escola Municipal João do Patrocínio - O

Escola Municipal João Pinheiro - NO

Escola Municipal Jonas Barcellos Corrêa - B

Escola Municipal José Madureira Horta - P

Escola Municipal José Maria Alkmim - VN

Escola Municipal José Maria dos Mares Guia - N

Escola Municipal Lídia Angélica - P

Escola Municipal Luigi Toniolo - NO

Escola Municipal Luiz Gatti - B

Escola Municipal Magalhães Drumond - O

Escola Municipal Marconi - CS

Escola Municipal Maria da Assunção de Marco - NE

Escola Municipal Maria de Magalhães Pinto - P

Escola Municipal Maria de Rezende Costa - NO

Escola Municipal Maria Silveira - N

Escola Municipal Marlene Pereira Rancante - P

Escola Municipal Milton Campos - VN

Escola Municipal Minervina Augusta - N

Escola Municipal Monsenhor Artur de Oliveira - NO

Escola Municipal Moysés Kalil - VN

Escola Municipal Murilo Rubiao - NE

Escola Municipal Nossa Senhora do Amparo - NO

Escola Municipal Oswaldo Cruz - O

Escola Municipal Padre Edeimar Massote - NO

Escola Municipal Padre Francisco Carvalho Moreira - L

Escola Municipal Padre Guilherme Peters - CS

Escola Municipal Padre Henrique Brandão - O

Escola Municipal Padre Marzano Matias - VN

Escola Municipal Paulo Mendes Campos - CS

Escola Municipal Pérsio Pereira Pinto - NE

Escola Municipal Polo de Educação Integra - B

Escola Municipal Prefeito Oswaldo Pieruccetti - NO

Escola Municipal Presidente Itamar Franco - B

Escola Municipal Presidente Tancredo Neves - VN

Escola Municipal Professor Amílcar Martins - P

Escola Municipal Professor Daniel Alvarenga - N

Escola Municipal Professor Domiciano Vieira - L

Escola Municipal Professor Edgar da Matta Machado - NE

Escola Municipal Professor João Camilo - NO

Escola Municipal Professor Mário Werneck - O

Escola Municipal Professor Mello Cançado - B

Escola Municipal Professor Moacyr Andrade - VN

Escola Municipal Professor Paulo Freire - NE

Escola Municipal Professor Pedro Guerra - VN

Escola Municipal Professor Tabajara Pedroso - VN

Escola Municipal Professora Alice Nacif - P

Escola Municipal Professora Consuelita Cândida - NE

Escola Municipal Professora Efigênia Vidigal - O

Escola Municipal Professora Isaura Santos - B

Escola Municipal Professora Maria Mazarello - NE

Escola Municipal Rui da Costa Val - N

Escola Municipal Salgado Filho - O

Escola Municipal Santo Antônio - CS

Escola Municipal Santos Dumont - L

Escola Municipal São Rafael - L

Escola Municipal Sebastião Guilherme de Oliveira - B

Escola Municipal Secretario Humberto Almeida - N

Escola Municipal Senador Levindo Coelho - CS

Escola Municipal Tancredo Phideas Guimarães - VN

Escola Municipal Tenente Manoel Magalhães Penido - O

Escola Municipal Theomar de Castro Espindola - CS

Escola Municipal Vicente Guimarães - VN

Escola Municipal Wladimir de Paula Gomes - L

Escola Municipal Zilda Arns - VN

Diretoria de Educação Integral
Secretaria Municipal de Educação - SMED

Belo Horizonte - MG
Rua Carangola - 288 /sala 418 / Bairro Santo Antônio - Belo Horizonte
3277-8853. E-mail: ncma@pbh.gov.br

Diretora: Arminda Aparecida de Oliveira

Coordenação: Adriana Moura